Pan-Atlantic University, Lagos 2017/2018 Acceptance Fee School Fees and Accommo - Lekki

Friday, 3 November 2017
No photo

Item details

City: Lekki, Lagos
Offer type: Offer

Contacts

Contact name Dr Williams
Phone 07039343488

Item description

Pan-Atlantic University, Lagos 2017/2018 Acceptance Fee School Fees and Accommodation feel Payment. is Out. Contact. Office Line on. 07039343488 BY. PROF.Dr Williams..
Pan-Atlantic University is a private, non-profit educational institution in Lagos, Nigeria. The university had its origin as the Lagos ...
Location: Lekki, Lagos, Nigeria
Former names: Pan-African University
Vice-Chancellor: Juan M. Elegido
Established: 2002